Roll Archive
All Rolling Lists as well as the Rolls.
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Roll Archive
First Rolls:
1. Alexis Williams (Primrosette)
2. Samuel Vail (dogs231)
3. Marty Freeman (mostlyharmfulll)
4. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
5. Samuel Denver (LordShadow)
6. Ava Grae (RandomStranger)
7. Horace McGillicutty (Catche)
8. Yalli Meredith Tass (NAFT)
9. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
10. Ashley Lee (Jilly)
11. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
12. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
13. Donnie Thornberry (ItzToxie)
14. Cosima Love (Laurels)
15. Eduardo Salinas (Applesintime)
16. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
17. Abel Manning (Jilly)
18. Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll)
19. Brody Paxton (Catche)
20. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
21. Johnathan Vanhorne (almostinhuman)
22. Anya Schrader (LordShadow)
23. Whitney Avery Tyler (RandomStranger)
24. Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn)
25. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
26. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
27. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
Flora Katsura (Laurels) Johnathan Vanhorne (almostinhuman, Hero Card used)
Samuel Denver (LordShadow) Marty Freeman (mostlyharmfulll, Hero Card used)
Horace McGillicutty (Catche) Alexis Williams (Primrosette, Hero Card used)
1. Alexis Williams (Primrosette)
2. Samuel Vail (dogs231)
3. Marty Freeman (mostlyharmfulll)
4. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
5. Samuel Denver (LordShadow)
6. Ava Grae (RandomStranger)
7. Horace McGillicutty (Catche)
8. Yalli Meredith Tass (NAFT)
9. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
10. Ashley Lee (Jilly)
11. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
12. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
13. Donnie Thornberry (ItzToxie)
14. Cosima Love (Laurels)
15. Eduardo Salinas (Applesintime)
16. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
17. Abel Manning (Jilly)
18. Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll)
19. Brody Paxton (Catche)
20. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
21. Johnathan Vanhorne (almostinhuman)
22. Anya Schrader (LordShadow)
23. Whitney Avery Tyler (RandomStranger)
24. Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn)
25. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
26. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
27. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
Flora Katsura (Laurels) Johnathan Vanhorne (almostinhuman, Hero Card used)
Samuel Denver (LordShadow) Marty Freeman (mostlyharmfulll, Hero Card used)
Horace McGillicutty (Catche) Alexis Williams (Primrosette, Hero Card used)
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Second Rolls/First Announcement:
1. Samuel Vail (dogs231)
2. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
3. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
4. Samuel Denver (LordShadow)
5. Ava Grae (RandomStranger)
6. Horace McGillicutty (Catche)
7. Yalli Meredith Tass (NAFT)
8. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
9. Ashley Lee (Jilly)
10. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
11. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
12. Donnie Thornberry (ItzToxie)
13. Cosima Love (Laurels)
14. Eduardo Salinas (Applesintime)
15. Ingrid Wilde (almostinhuman)
16. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
17. Abel Manning (Jilly)
18. Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll)
19. Brody Paxton (Catche)
20. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
21. Anya Schrader (LordShadow)
22. Whitney Avery Tyler (RandomStranger)
23. Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn)
24. Akiko Sakaki (Primrosette)
25. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
26. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
27. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
28. Brenton Prager (WorldCat)
29. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (Yonagoda)
Scotty D'nnough (NAFT) Yalli Meredith Tass (NAFT, Swap Card used)
Ashley Lee (Jilly)
Eduardo Salinas (Applesintime)
Monica Reed (almostinhuman) Samuel Vail (dogs231, Hero Card used)
1. Samuel Vail (dogs231)
2. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
3. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
4. Samuel Denver (LordShadow)
5. Ava Grae (RandomStranger)
6. Horace McGillicutty (Catche)
7. Yalli Meredith Tass (NAFT)
8. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
9. Ashley Lee (Jilly)
10. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
11. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
12. Donnie Thornberry (ItzToxie)
13. Cosima Love (Laurels)
14. Eduardo Salinas (Applesintime)
15. Ingrid Wilde (almostinhuman)
16. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
17. Abel Manning (Jilly)
18. Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll)
19. Brody Paxton (Catche)
20. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
21. Anya Schrader (LordShadow)
22. Whitney Avery Tyler (RandomStranger)
23. Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn)
24. Akiko Sakaki (Primrosette)
25. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
26. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
27. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
28. Brenton Prager (WorldCat)
29. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (Yonagoda)
Scotty D'nnough (NAFT) Yalli Meredith Tass (NAFT, Swap Card used)
Ashley Lee (Jilly)
Eduardo Salinas (Applesintime)
Monica Reed (almostinhuman) Samuel Vail (dogs231, Hero Card used)
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Third Rolls:
1. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
2. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
3. Ava Grae (RandomStranger)
4. Horace McGillicutty (Catche)
5. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
6. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
7. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
8. Donnie Thornberry (ItzToxie)
9. Cosima Love (Laurels)
10. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
11. Abel Manning (Jilly)
12. Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll)
13. Brody Paxton (Catche)
14. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
15. Whitney Avery Tyler (RandomStranger)
16. Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn)
17. Akiko Sakaki (Primrosette)
18. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
19. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
20. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
21. Brenton Prager (WorldCat)
22. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (Yonagoda)
23. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
24. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
25. Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
26. Dixon Cider (NAFT)
27. Harriet Kownacki (Jilly)
28. Hearne Fischer (dogs231)
29. Douglas Wilson-Horne (almostinhuman)
Claude Sanders (Ohm) Akiko Sasaki (Primrosette, Hero Card used)
Cosima Love (Laurels) Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn, Hero Card used)
Brenton Prager (WorldCat) Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll, Hero Card used)
Brody Paxton (Catche) Horace McGillicutty (Catche, Swap Card used)
Harriet Kownacki (Jilly) Abel Manning (Jilly, Swap Card used)
1. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
2. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
3. Ava Grae (RandomStranger)
4. Horace McGillicutty (Catche)
5. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
6. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
7. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
8. Donnie Thornberry (ItzToxie)
9. Cosima Love (Laurels)
10. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
11. Abel Manning (Jilly)
12. Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll)
13. Brody Paxton (Catche)
14. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
15. Whitney Avery Tyler (RandomStranger)
16. Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn)
17. Akiko Sakaki (Primrosette)
18. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
19. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
20. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
21. Brenton Prager (WorldCat)
22. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (Yonagoda)
23. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
24. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
25. Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
26. Dixon Cider (NAFT)
27. Harriet Kownacki (Jilly)
28. Hearne Fischer (dogs231)
29. Douglas Wilson-Horne (almostinhuman)
Claude Sanders (Ohm) Akiko Sasaki (Primrosette, Hero Card used)
Cosima Love (Laurels) Stanislava "Stacy" Ionescu (carduinal-cyn, Hero Card used)
Brenton Prager (WorldCat) Seth Kent (mostlyharmfulll, Hero Card used)
Brody Paxton (Catche) Horace McGillicutty (Catche, Swap Card used)
Harriet Kownacki (Jilly) Abel Manning (Jilly, Swap Card used)
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Fourth Rolls:
1. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
2. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
3. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
4. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
5. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
6. Cosima Love (Laurels)
7. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
8. Brody Paxton (Catche)
9. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
10. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
11. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
12. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
13. Brenton Prager (WorldCat)
14. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (Yonagoda)
15. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
16. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
17. Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
18. Dixon Cider (NAFT)
19. Harriet Kownacki (Jilly)
20. Hearne Fischer (dogs231)
21. Douglas Wilson-Horne (almostinhuman)
22. Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll)
Nigel Sullivan (dogs231) Hearne Fischer (dogs231, Swap Card used)
Harriet Kownacki (Jilly)
1. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
2. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
3. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
4. Amy Carlson (Applesintime)
5. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
6. Cosima Love (Laurels)
7. Ahn Phan Phuc (Yonagoda)
8. Brody Paxton (Catche)
9. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
10. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
11. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
12. Scotty D'nnough (NAFT)
13. Brenton Prager (WorldCat)
14. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (Yonagoda)
15. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
16. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
17. Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
18. Dixon Cider (NAFT)
19. Harriet Kownacki (Jilly)
20. Hearne Fischer (dogs231)
21. Douglas Wilson-Horne (almostinhuman)
22. Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll)
Nigel Sullivan (dogs231) Hearne Fischer (dogs231, Swap Card used)
Harriet Kownacki (Jilly)
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Fifth Rolls/Third Announcement:
1. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
2. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
3. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
4. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
5. Cosima Love (Laurels)
6. Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231)
7. Brody Paxton (Catche) (currently being babysitted by almostinhuman)
8. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
9. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
10. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
11. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
12. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
13. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
14. Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
15. Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll)
Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231) Bill Tremble (Professor Fether, Hero Card used)
1. Bill Tremble (Professor Fether)
2. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
3. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
4. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
5. Cosima Love (Laurels)
6. Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231)
7. Brody Paxton (Catche) (currently being babysitted by almostinhuman)
8. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
9. Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
10. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
11. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
12. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
13. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
14. Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
15. Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll)
Ottla 'Texas' Redding (LordShadow)
Grayson Émile (kotorikun)
Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231) Bill Tremble (Professor Fether, Hero Card used)
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Sixth Rolls:
1. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
2. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
3. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
4. Cosima Love (Laurels)
5. Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231)
6. Brody Paxton (Catche) (currently being babysitted by almostinhuman)
7. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
8. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
9. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
10. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
11. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
12. Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll)
13. Martin Cullen (Salic)
14. Evan Ridley (Primrosette)
Brody Paxton (Catche) Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll, Hero Card used)
Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
Cosima Love (Laurels)
1. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
2. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
3. Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
4. Cosima Love (Laurels)
5. Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231)
6. Brody Paxton (Catche) (currently being babysitted by almostinhuman)
7. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
8. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
9. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
10. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
11. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
12. Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll)
13. Martin Cullen (Salic)
14. Evan Ridley (Primrosette)
Brody Paxton (Catche) Rose Everest (mostlyharmfulll, Hero Card used)
Tad Livingston (Primrosette)
Cosima Love (Laurels)
-
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Sun Mar 05, 2023 5:59 am
Seventh Rolls/Fourth Announcement:
1. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
2. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
3. Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231)
4. Brody Paxton (Catche)
5. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
6. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
7. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
8. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
9. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
10. Martin Cullen (Salic)
11. Evan Ridley (Primrosette)
Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
Evan Ridley (Primrosette) Martin Cullen (Salic, Hero Card Used)
Ashley Wright (Ohm)
1. Nigel Sullivan (dogs231)
2. Monica Reed (almostinhuman)
3. Ahn Phan Phuc (dogs231)
4. Brody Paxton (Catche)
5. Flora Katsura (Laurels)
6. Claude Sanders (Ohm)
7. Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
8. Ashley Wright (Ohm)
9. Arizona Ranger (LordShadow)
10. Martin Cullen (Salic)
11. Evan Ridley (Primrosette)
Theodora „Theo“ Reed (mostlyharmfulll)
Evan Ridley (Primrosette) Martin Cullen (Salic, Hero Card Used)
Ashley Wright (Ohm)